Education

Education
Sr.No. Description Office Mobile No.
1 DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOL 2509413
2 DISTRICT BASIC EDUCATION OFFICER 2506531
3 ABSA (HQ) 8765959095
4 ABSA (CHOLAPUR) 8765959098
5 ABSA (HARHAHUA) 8765959101
6 ABSA (PINDRA) 8765959102
7 ABSA (BADAGEON) 8765959103
8 ABSA (CHIRAIGEON 8765959097
9 ABSA (SEVAPURI) 8765959104
10 ABSA (ARAJILINE) 8765959105
11 ABSA (KASHI VIDYAPEETH) 8765959106
12 ABSA (BHELUPUR,ADAMPUR,RAMNAGAR) 8765959096
13 ABSA (VARUNAPAR 8765959100
14 ABSA (DASHSWMEDH) 8765959107